Is Goya Perdigon Manzanilla Spanish Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid

Check Goya Perdigon Manzanilla Spanish Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Perdigon Manzanilla Spanish Olives is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing