Is Goya Pigeon Peas Green Premium - 15 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pigeon Peas, Water and Salt.

Check Goya Pigeon Peas Green Premium - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pigeon Peas Green Premium - 15 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep