Is Goya Pimientos, Fancy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid & Calcium Chloride.

Check Goya Pimientos, Fancy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish