Is Goya Pink Beans 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pink Beans, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Color).

Check Goya Pink Beans 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pink Beans 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup