Is Goya Pink Beans 14 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pink Beans, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Color).
Check Goya Pink Beans 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pink Beans 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Pink Beans 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


