Is Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent And Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pinto Beans Habichuelas Pintas Prime Premium 15.5 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup Base