Is Goya Pinto Beans, Low Sodium 15.5 oz (439 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)

Check Goya Pinto Beans, Low Sodium 15.5 oz (439 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pinto Beans, Low Sodium 15.5 oz (439 g) is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleKrogerMariano'sRalphsVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup