Is Goya Pinto Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans

Check Goya Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Pinto Beans is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupCooking