Is GOYA, PREMIUM DEDELIGHT NECTAR, APPLE, APPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PULP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check GOYA, PREMIUM DEDELIGHT NECTAR, APPLE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go