Is GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA, GUAVA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Juice, Sweeteners (Corn Syrup, Fructose, Sugar), Pectin, Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate

Check GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA, GUAVA is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterPick 'n SaveShopRiteVitacostWalmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping