Is GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA, GUAVA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Juice, Sweeteners (Corn Syrup, Fructose, Sugar), Pectin, Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate

Check GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA, PREMIUM JELLY, GUAVA, GUAVA is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterPick 'n SaveShopRiteVitacostWalmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping