Is Goya Premium White Tuna in Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Olive Oil And Salt.

Check Goya Premium White Tuna in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Premium White Tuna in Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking