Is Goya Pudín De Chocolate Mexicano Con Canela Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Modified Tapioca Starch, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Salt, Carrageenan. Contains Milk.
Check Goya Pudín De Chocolate Mexicano Con Canela against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Pudín De Chocolate Mexicano Con Canela in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


