Is Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil And Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Puro 100% Pure Olive Oil, 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing