Is Goya Red Kidney Beans, 115 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As Firming Agent And Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check Goya Red Kidney Beans, 115 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Red Kidney Beans, 115 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad