Is Goya Refresco Ginger Beer, Jamaican Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup 55, Ginger Flavorings, Oil Of Ginger, Caramel Color, Capsicum, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid
Check Goya Refresco Ginger Beer, Jamaican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Refresco Ginger Beer, Jamaican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Refresco Ginger Beer, Jamaican Style is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EaglePick 'n SaveAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


