Is Goya Refresco Soda, Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Goya Refresco Soda, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Refresco Soda, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Goya Refresco Soda, Coconut is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


