Is Goya Refried Beans, Black Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Black Beans, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt And Natural Flavorings

Check Goya Refried Beans, Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Refried Beans, Black is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep