Is Goya Rice Grain Medium Enriched - 48 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
medium grain rice enriched with iron (ferric orthophosphate), niacin, thiamine (thiamine mononitrate), folic acid
Check Goya Rice Grain Medium Enriched - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Rice Grain Medium Enriched - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Rice Grain Medium Enriched - 48 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


