Is Goya Rice Majarete Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Rice Flour , Salt , Maltodextrin , Cinnamon .

Check Goya Rice Majarete Pudding against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Rice Majarete Pudding is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep