Is Goya Roman Beans - 15.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roman Beans, Water, Salt And Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent
Check Goya Roman Beans - 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Roman Beans - 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Roman Beans - 15.5 oz is available at 10 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BIGAMariano'sShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepLunch


