Is Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Pimientos, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid
Check Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


