Is Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Pimientos, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid

Check Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Salad Olives, Pitted Manzanilla, Olives & Pimientos is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping