Is Goya Sardines in Tomato Sauce Can - 15 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Spices.
Check Goya Sardines in Tomato Sauce Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Sardines in Tomato Sauce Can - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Sardines in Tomato Sauce Can - 15 Oz is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRichUmami
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


