Is Goya Sazon Low Sodium Seasoning, Natural & Complete, 3.53 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Monosodium Glutamate, Granulated Garlic, Coriander, Cumin, Celery Seeds, Tomato, Oregano, Red Bell Peppers, Granulated Onion, Annatto (Color), Fd&c Yellow 5 And Red 40, Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Goya Sazon Low Sodium Seasoning, Natural & Complete, 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Sazon Low Sodium Seasoning, Natural & Complete, 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Sazon Low Sodium Seasoning, Natural & Complete, 3.53 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingSide Dish


