Is Goya Sazon Seasoning Con Culantro Y Achiote Box 8 Count - 1.41 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
monosodium glutamate, salt, dehydrated garlic, cumin, yellow 5, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent), coriander, annatto (color), red 40
Check Goya Sazon Seasoning Con Culantro Y Achiote Box 8 Count - 1.41 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Sazon Seasoning Con Culantro Y Achiote Box 8 Count - 1.41 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Sazon Seasoning Con Culantro Y Achiote Box 8 Count - 1.41 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijerWalgreensWalmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


