Is Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Bitter Orange Jar - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, granulated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (prevents caking), citric acid, bitter orange flavor, black pepper, oregano, fd&c yellow 5 & 6
Check Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Bitter Orange Jar - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Bitter Orange Jar - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Bitter Orange Jar - 8 Oz is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


