Is Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers And Spices), Natural Flavor
Check Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Sin Grasa Frijoles Pintos Refritos (Fat Free Refried Pinto Beans) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Spreadable


