Is Goya Small Red Beans 47 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Small Red Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check Goya Small Red Beans 47 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Small Red Beans 47 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad