Is Goya Small White Beans, 47 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMALL WHITE BEANS, WATER AND SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check Goya Small White Beans, 47 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Small White Beans, 47 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep