Is Goya Soda, Fruit Punch 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 oz) 2 lt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Red No, 40 (Artificial Color), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Butylated Hydroxytoluene
Check Goya Soda, Fruit Punch 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 oz) 2 lt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Soda, Fruit Punch 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 oz) 2 lt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Goya Soda, Fruit Punch 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 oz) 2 lt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


