Is Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soursop Puree, Sugar, Citric Acid As Acidity Regulator And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


