Is Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soursop Puree, Sugar, Citric Acid As Acidity Regulator And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Soursop (Guanábana) Nectar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go