Is Goya Spanish Style Flan Custard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE AND GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARRAGEEGAN (THICKENING), SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING), NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL VANILLA FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6

Check Goya Spanish Style Flan Custard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Goya Spanish Style Flan Custard | Spoonful