Is Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado, Lime Juice, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Erythorbic Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Spicy Guacamole, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


