Is Goya Squid Pieces, Premium, Jumbo, in Pickled Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jumbo Squid, Sunflower Seed Oil, Tomato, Onion, Spices And Salt Added.

Check Goya Squid Pieces, Premium, Jumbo, in Pickled Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Squid Pieces, Premium, Jumbo, in Pickled Sauce is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing