Is Goya Squid, Premium, Jumbo, Pieces, in Hot Sauce, Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUMBO SQUID, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, TOMATO, ONION, NATURAL CHILI FLAVORING, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, GARLIC, SPICES AND SALT.

Check Goya Squid, Premium, Jumbo, Pieces, in Hot Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Squid, Premium, Jumbo, Pieces, in Hot Sauce, Hot is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Can, Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingMeal Prep