Is Goya Stuffed Olives with Minced Tuna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Tuna, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Alginate, Lactic Acid And Ascorbic Acid, Manzanilla Olives, Lactic Acid And Ascorbic Acid

Check Goya Stuffed Olives with Minced Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Stuffed Olives with Minced Tuna is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad