Is GOYA, SWEET CORN AREPA FILLED WITH MOZARELLA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CORN, WATER, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND SODIUM CHLORIDE), SUGAR, COLORS E-102 & E-110, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE E-202.

Check GOYA, SWEET CORN AREPA FILLED WITH MOZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseSoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish