Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goya Tamalitos De Elote, 6 ct, 60 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Sugar, Vegetable Fat And Salt

Check Goya Tamalitos De Elote, 6 ct, 60 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Tamalitos De Elote, 6 ct, 60 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? Goya Tamalitos De Elote, 6 ct, 60 oz. | Spoonful