Is Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Plantains, Palm Oil, Natural Garlic Flavor (Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Salt, Oleoresin, Essential Oils And Silicon Dioxide), Sea Salt
Check Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


