Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Plantains, Palm Oil, Natural Garlic Flavor (Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Salt, Oleoresin, Essential Oils And Silicon Dioxide), Sea Salt

Check Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? Goya Tostones Garlic With Sea Salt Chips - 2oz | Spoonful