Is GOYA, TRADITIONAL REFRIED PINTO BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS & SPICES), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GOYA, TRADITIONAL REFRIED PINTO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping