Is Goya Tropi-Coco Sparkling Coconut Soda, 6 - 12 fl oz cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sodium Chloride (Salt), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Phosphoric Acid And Natural Flavor
Check Goya Tropi-Coco Sparkling Coconut Soda, 6 - 12 fl oz cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Tropi-Coco Sparkling Coconut Soda, 6 - 12 fl oz cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Goya Tropi-Coco Sparkling Coconut Soda, 6 - 12 fl oz cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Can


