Is Goya Tuna, with Sweet Corn in Oil, Chunk Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Sweet Corn, Soybean Oil, Water, Onion, Sweet Pepper, Sugar, Acetic Acid As Acidifier, Spices And Paprika As Colorant

Check Goya Tuna, with Sweet Corn in Oil, Chunk Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Tuna, with Sweet Corn in Oil, Chunk Light is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch