Is Goya Vienna Sausage Chicken Hot Can - 4.75 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mechanically separated chicken, water, salt, contains 2% or less of: corn syrup, red pepper blend (red pepper, spice extractive), dextrose, sodium erythorbate, natural flavors, sodium nitrite, garlic powder, broth: chicken broth

Check Goya Vienna Sausage Chicken Hot Can - 4.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Vienna Sausage Chicken Hot Can - 4.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go