Is Goya Vinegar, White, Distilled Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar From Corn Diluted With Water 5% Acidity.

Check Goya Vinegar, White, Distilled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Vinegar, White, Distilled is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sFry's

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSalad