Is Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE ASPARAGUS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya White Asparragus Spears - Esparragos Blancos Espanoles 11.6oz (1) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


