Is Goya White Corn Tortillas, 80 tortillas, 80 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshnss), Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Guar Gum, Enzymes
Check Goya White Corn Tortillas, 80 tortillas, 80 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya White Corn Tortillas, 80 tortillas, 80 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya White Corn Tortillas, 80 tortillas, 80 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


