Is Goya White Hominy, Pozole Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Water, Salt And Sodium Bisulfite To Promote Color Retention
Check Goya White Hominy, Pozole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya White Hominy, Pozole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya White Hominy, Pozole is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishCooking


